A2Ski Morzine Airport Transfers

Train Stations

TRAIN STATIONS

Private transfers from and to the following train stations.

No waiting for other passengers, so we’ll be on the road to your accommodation in no time.

 

All prices below are per van upto 8 passengers. Additional vans can be provided upon request.

Train Stations

Private transfers to and from Train Stations and City Centre Hotels.

To/ FromMorzine, Les Gets, Prodains, Valley D' Aulps Avoriaz Reception Centre  
StationSingleReturnSingleReturn
Annemasse160
300190360
Annecy220
420250480
Bellegarde220420250480
Cluses80140110200
Chambery300580330640
Grenoble400780430840
Lyon Part Dieu/ Perrache5009805301040
Thonon-Les-Bains. Gare/ Ferry Port100180130240